Kapparawalliya | Coleus amboinicus

Scientific Name : Coleus amboinicus
Common Names : Kapparawalliya; කප්පරවල්ලිය; Indian Borage; Country Borage; French Thyme; Indian Mint; Mexican Mint; Cuban Oregano; Soup Mint; Spanish Thyme; கற்பூரவள்ளி;




Rs.75.00

2 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Kapparawalliya | Coleus amboinicus”