Musk Mallow | Kapukinissa | Abelmoschus moschatus

Scientific Name : Abelmoschus moschatus
Common Names : Kapukinissa, කපුකිනිස්ස, Musk Mallow, AbelmoskAmbrette, Annual Hibiscus, Bamia Moschata, Galu Gasturi, Muskdana, Musk Okra,








Rs200.00

Out of stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Musk Mallow | Kapukinissa | Abelmoschus moschatus”