Katu Ala | Dioscorea pentaphylla

Scientific Name : Dioscorea pentaphylla
Common Names : Katu Ala, කටු අල, Fiveleaf Yam, Mountain Yam, Wild Yam, Prickly Yam,




Rs.120.00

Out of stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Katu Ala | Dioscorea pentaphylla”