Kiribadhu | Ipomoea mauritiana | Bhumikumra

Scientific Name :

Ipomoea mauritiana

Common Names :

Kiribadhu; කිරිබදු; Giant Potato; kiri  badhu ala; நிலப்பூசணி; பால்முடங்கி; bhumikumra;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow Care Ipomoea mauritiana:

how to grow & care ipomoea mauritiana

More Info Ipomoea mauritiana :

medicinal uses of ipomoea mauritiana
SKU: AP174 Categories: , , , , , Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Rs400.00

1 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Ipomoea mauritiana

 

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Kiribadhu | Ipomoea mauritiana | Bhumikumra”