Mayila | Bauhinia racemosa

Scientific Name : Bauhinia racemosa
Common Names : Mayila, මයිල, Bidi leaf tree, Burmese Silk Orchid,




Rs150.00

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Mayila | Bauhinia racemosa”