Pupula | Vernonia zeylanica

Scientific Name : Vernonia zeylanica
Common Names : Pupula, පුපුල,  Kappilai,




Rs100.00

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Pupula | Vernonia zeylanica”