Rath Mal | Ixora coccinea | Flame of the Woods

Scientific Name :

Ixora coccinea

Common Names :

Rath Mal; රත්මල්; Flame of the Woods; Jungle Flame; Pendkuli;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Ixora coccinea:

How to Grow & Care ixora coccinea

More Info Ixora coccinea :

More Info ixora coccinea
SKU: AP7 Categories: , , , Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Rs120.00

2 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Ixora coccinea

 

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Rath Mal | Ixora coccinea | Flame of the Woods”