Sale!

Sevendana | Chrysopogon zizanioides | Vetiver | සැවැන්දන

රු80.00

Out of stock

Share

Scientific Name :

Chrysopogon zizanioides

Common Names :

Sevendana; සැවැන්දන; Vetiver; Khas; Khuskhus; Sandalwood Fan; Sevendra; සැවැන්දරා; Cuscus tree; வெட்டி வேர்;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Vetiver:

how to grow & care vetiver

More Info Vetiver :

medicinal uses of vetiver